Oh Shit, A Cloud of Smoke... (ozmavul) wrote in fu_manchus,
Oh Shit, A Cloud of Smoke...
ozmavul
fu_manchus

  • Mood:

oh, what a pretty little boy(s)



:D DEEFACE!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 11 comments
oh god yes.


That is perfect....but creepy! *worships you*
O_O
CROTCH SHOT!!!!
*does the happy crotch shot dance of victory*
:D

DEEFACE!!!!

:D


I am sorry for being a Deeface. :( <--(a half deeface)
*fondles*
LMAO! You weren't being a DEEFACE! you made a DEEFACE! and I thought it was cute :{D
Cute eh? Oh baby, you know it. ;) *tosses hair and struts about the community until a random anvil drops onto head*
:D + anvil = X_x
o_O
Words can't express how I feel at this very moment, when I opened my Friends list and saw this picture. You know I showed that Alan picture to my sis, thinking she would be at a loss of words for it like I was, yet she squealed and said she loved it expect those UGLY assed shoes he's wearing. I'm rambling. :D
LOL
I know! His shoes are all dumb. bahaha. He has nice legs ;P
*pats your sisters wee head*
I was bored and stumbled into here to see what y'all were up to... and saw this... Thanks, Ozmavul, I'm going to frickin' have nightmares now. I esp. love the fact that you can still see the bottom half of Mr. Cumming's face under Brad's... *worships you*